Home| Recruitment| Alumni Registration| E-Portal

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Admission Notification PP-I & Class-I - 2017 under Downloads                 Prathyush Dhal and Yashovardhan Shetty Won the Juniors ASISC Quiz at the Nationals held in Kolkata                                      B Heeralal of Class 10 sets a record of 6.76 in the Long Jump in the same.               The School Participated in the District School Games Federation and Won the 1st Prize in Boys Football under 17, bagged the 1st place in Hockey in both under 17 & under 14 and 1st place in Girls Hockey under 17.                                                                                                                                                                 

Untitled Document

Downloads

Time Table Second Mid Term & Prefinal-I Exam-2016              To Open Click Here

Primary Time Table Second Mid Term Exam-2016              To Open Click Here

Class I Portion Second Mid Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class II Portion Second Mid Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class III Portion Second Mid Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class IV Portion Second Mid Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class V Portion Second Mid Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class VI Portion Second Mid Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class VII Portion Second Mid Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class VIII Portion Second Mid Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class IX Portion Second Mid Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class XI Portion Second Mid Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Admission Notification PP-I & Class-I - 2017              To Open Click Here

Eagle-MUN-Delegate Handbook-2016              To Open Click Here

Eagle-MUN-DISEC Background guide -2016              To Open Click Here

Eagle-MUN-HRC Background guide -2016              To Open Click Here

Eagle-MUN- UNODC Background guide -2016              To Open Click Here

Eagles-MUN-Online-2016 Registration              To Open Click Here

Class PP-I General-BC- Selected& Waiting List 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class PP-I General-BC- Selected& Waiting List 2016-17              To Open Click Here

PROJECT-SUBMISSION IX to XII              To Open Click Here

Music Book-created by Mr.Dennis Powell, Music Tr.     To Open Click Here