Home| Recruitment| Alumni Registration| E-Portal

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Prathyush Dhal and Yashovardhan Shetty Won the Juniors ASISC Quiz at the Nationals held in Kolkata       PP-I & PP-II Selected & Waiting List under downloads                                                 B Heeralal of Class 10 sets a record of 6.76 in the Long Jump in the same.               The School Participated in the District School Games Federation and Won the 1st Prize in Boys Football under 17, bagged the 1st place in Hockey in both under 17 & under 14 and 1st place in Girls Hockey under 17.                                                                                                                                                                 

Untitled Document

Downloads

Primary Time-Table-First-Term Examination-Sept-2016             To Open Click Here

Class I Portion First Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class II Portion First Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class III Portion First Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class IV Portion First Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class V Portion First Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Time Table First Term Examination - Sept-2016             To Open Click Here

Class 6 Portion First Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class 7 Portion First Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class 8 Portion First Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class 9 Portion First Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class 10 Portion First Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class 11 Portion First Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class 12 Portion First Term - 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Eagle-MUN-Delegate Handbook-2016              To Open Click Here

Eagle-MUN-DISEC Background guide -2016              To Open Click Here

Eagle-MUN-HRC Background guide -2016              To Open Click Here

Eagle-MUN- UNODC Background guide -2016              To Open Click Here

Eagles-MUN-Online-2016 Registration              To Open Click Here

Class PP-I General-BC- Selected& Waiting List 2016-17              To Open Click Here

Class PP-I General-BC- Selected& Waiting List 2016-17              To Open Click Here

PROJECT-SUBMISSION IX to XII              To Open Click Here

Music Book-created by Mr.Dennis Powell, Music Tr.     To Open Click Here